Tommy Hilfiger
Norris Check Short Sleeve Shirt In Blue

Tommy Hilfiger
Norris Check Short Sleeve Shirt In Blue

Item Number: E557129066

Regular Price: £36.00

Special Price £12.00

Availability: Out of stock

Nothing says traditional casual style like the Norris Wide Check Short Sleeve Shirt in BLUE by American designer Tommy Hilfiger. This regular fit shirt features a pointed collar, contrast stitching, and classic wide check pattern that will give any look a classic feel. Hilfiger's iconic brand name can be seen on the patch affixed to the sleeve, and in the beautiful branded buttons. Complete the look with the Mercer Classic Chino Short from Excel Clothing for a playful style that is both fashion-forward but still casual.

ORDER before 2pm for NEXT DAY DELIVERY MONDAY to THURSDAY.

  • tommy Hilfiger Button Down Shirt
  • short Sleeves
  • wide Check Print In Contrasting Colors
  • contrast Stitching
  • regular Fit
  • branded Buttons

UK and IRELAND - £3.95 (1-3 working days)
Currently FREE for orders over £75.

NEXT DAY UK Delivery* -  £6.95
*Must be ordered before 2pm - Monday to Thursday
Orders placed after 2pm Thursday to Sunday PM with ship next working day, normally Monday. 

Europe - £10.00 (2-5 working days)
Singapore, Hong Kong, Japan, China and United Arab Emirates - £20 (5-10 working days)
USA and Canada - £15 (2-7 working days)
Russia - £25 (5-10 working days)
Australia and New Zealand - £35.00 (7-10 working days)

Please click on the links here for full details of our delivery charges and returns policy.

 If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, please return the item or items to us in their original condition complete with all labels & tags within 15 days of receipt.

On receipt of the goods and upon satisfactory inspection of your return we will issue a refund for the goods.

Refund timescales may vary so please allow 10 working days for the refund to appear on your credit card or bank statement.

Some products are non-returnable for hygiene reasons. Excel Clothing is not liable for the cost of returning items.

At present, goods cannot be returned to stores directly. Any incurred shipping costs are non-refunable.

Size EAN
4 Years 8718815414999
6 Years 8718815415088
8 Years 8718815415002
10 Years 8718815415064
12 Years 8718815414906
14 Years 8718815415156